Food TV shows that you may not be watching but should be

APRIL

Feel Free to Pee on Me
Sep 30, 2004
103,259
37,956
1,823
Houston
I don't hate. It's a new realization that has been working out well for me. ;)
It's so annoying how men hate on women for being "loose" - the same thing that they are.

Stupid double standards. Way to oppress women so much that it hurts your sex life.

Men aren't smart. :lol:
 

Duke

. . first name's "Daisy" boys
May 12, 2008
55,859
18,143
41
Brandon, FL
It's so annoying how men hate on women for being "loose" - the same thing that they are.

Stupid double standards. Way to oppress women so much that it hurts your sex life.

Men aren't smart. :lol:

You are looking at this completely wrong, you feminazi.

As opposed to looking at them as being loose, I always gave chicks the benefit of the doubt as being 'good girls'.

Now that I've come to accept they are just as horny as me, I've stopped being 'the good guy'.
 

APRIL

Feel Free to Pee on Me
Sep 30, 2004
103,259
37,956
1,823
Houston
You are looking at this completely wrong, you feminazi.

As opposed to looking at them as being loose, I always gave chicks the benefit of the doubt as being 'good girls'.

Now that I've come to accept they are just as horny as me, I've stopped being 'the good guy'.
Why do they have to be "good girls"?

That is just reiterating my point how women have to be some sort of angel for a man to sleep with her. Fuck the fact that maybe she likes sex as much as you and with as many people as you.
 

Duke

. . first name's "Daisy" boys
May 12, 2008
55,859
18,143
41
Brandon, FL
Why do they have to be "good girls"?

That is just reiterating my point how women have to be some sort of angel for a man to sleep with her. Fuck the fact that maybe she likes sex as much as you and with as many people as you.

:case:

dear lord girl, your comprehension this morning is shit.
 

Coqui

Piccolo Pete
Oct 14, 2004
35,593
4,667
673
44
Columbus, OH
Why do they have to be "good girls"?

That is just reiterating my point how women have to be some sort of angel for a man to sleep with her. Fuck the fact that maybe she likes sex as much as you and with as many people as you.

He should instead just whip it out and expect them to suck it?
 

Duke

. . first name's "Daisy" boys
May 12, 2008
55,859
18,143
41
Brandon, FL
So is gonorrhea.

OH SHIT! lol Ohio girls are dirty!



http://www.cdc.gov/std/stats12/tables/13.htm

Rank*StateCasesRate per 100,000 Population
1Mississippi6,875230.8
2Louisiana8,873194.0
3Alabama9,270193.0
4South Carolina7,638163.2
5Georgia15,326156.1
6North Carolina14,318148.3
7Arkansas4,307146.6
8Ohio16,493142.9
9Tennessee9,098142.1
10Illinois18,149141.0
11Missouri7,889131.2
12Michigan12,584127.4
13Texas32,473126.5
14Pennsylvania15,390120.8
15Oklahoma4,441117.1
16New York22,571116.0
17Indiana7,338112.6
U.S. TOTAL†334,826107.5
18Florida19,462102.1